Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,950
+58.4%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3RH
← Back to All Properties