36, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5YA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.6%
Price Change
+£65,980 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+253.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,980 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,020+420.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,020 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,000-80.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+35.1%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1