Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MEADOW PARK, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-42.7%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Detached
-£130,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,180
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1TD
← Back to All Properties