Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties