Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-13.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+30.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,730
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RE
← Back to All Properties