Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROOK LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+15.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+105.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9AB
← Back to All Properties