Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DERWENT WAY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-3.5%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+137.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9RX
← Back to All Properties