Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YORK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+96.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JE
← Back to All Properties