Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARTON END ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+1.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+228.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4EW
← Back to All Properties