Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
736, DERBY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.8%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+331.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6LZ
← Back to All Properties