Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLINGTON STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+7.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+2.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+118.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FW
← Back to All Properties