Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+70.7%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+55.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RS
← Back to All Properties