Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26B, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,700
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,700
+21.3%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties