ROSEMARY CORNER 2, HARRWOOD MEWS, 31A, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-6.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+6.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950-50.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
-£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1