1, THE APPROACH, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 6GQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£458,000-12.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1