31, ROSE STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+50.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+21.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+29.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1