50, BEECH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 6TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+21.2%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+35.4%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1