Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+90.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+52.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties