Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 20, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+45.0%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties