Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELM COURT, VILLAGE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+25.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 8PX
← Back to All Properties