Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HIGHAM LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
-1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+107.9%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LW
← Back to All Properties