Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,995
+75.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
+44.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+1.4%
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-5.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,300
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UU
← Back to All Properties