Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROADMEAD COURT, BROAD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+23.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7AE
← Back to All Properties