Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BENNETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-8.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+87.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4RF
← Back to All Properties