Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+38.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+4.1%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+94.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0FF
← Back to All Properties