7, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+116.9%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+33.8%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1