APARTMENT 19, EAST WING FAIRFIELD HALL, KINGSLEY AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+23.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500-21.3%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1