1, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+17141.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£208,782 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,218-99.0%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
-£123,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1