Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FORGE CRESCENT, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+0.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,995
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9FN
← Back to All Properties