Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OUNDLE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DB
← Back to All Properties