19, HEATHER ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3YU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+53.8%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000-3.1%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+104.9%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+27.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+39.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1