Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BARRINGTON DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.4%
Price Change
+£176,340 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+428.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£176,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,160
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0BN
← Back to All Properties