53, CHISWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+108.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250+14.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1