32, HAVELOCK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,500+5.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+176.6%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+58.8%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1