55, CROMER WAY, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU2 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+76.7%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+8.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+13.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1