Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHEVENING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QU
← Back to All Properties