21, PUMP HOLLOW LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+67.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1