Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+94.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties