23, FURTHERWOOD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 2PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£156,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+387.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+3.2%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+10.7%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1