Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, YEATS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3TY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-7.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,750
-1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
-£1,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
-3.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
-£3,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,900
+132.7%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3TY
← Back to All Properties