Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MIAMI HOUSE, PRINCES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£211,487 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+73.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,487 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,513
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GE
← Back to All Properties