104, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+15.0%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+156.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+65.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1