Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+85.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties