FLAT 91, WATERSIDE PLACE, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+47.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995+15.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1