Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHTONGATE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,500
+83.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+19.9%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1NF
← Back to All Properties