Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UNION STREET, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+38.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1JF
← Back to All Properties