12, HADDON PLACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+118.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+41.1%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1