161, COWAN WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 5BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500-1.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+188.5%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1