Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105A, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+36.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+120.1%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties