27, SWANNEE CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+8.7%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+212.4%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-1.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1